Calendar

Day Month Fire Water Tree Money Soil
1
2
[U-15] Sunrise league Section 1 12:30 p.m.
[U-15] Sunrise league Section 1
March 2 @ 12:30 p.m.
@Takaragaike artificial turf vs. Nara YMCA F.C. youth use
[Wakayama U-15] Sunrise league two copies Section 1 12:30 p.m.
[Wakayama U-15] Sunrise league two copies Section 1
March 2 @ 12:30 p.m.
@Nara football center B vs. RIP ACE SOCCER CLUB
4
5
6
7
8
9
[west U-15] Sunrise league Section 2 12:15 p.m.
[west U-15] Sunrise league Section 2
March 9 @ 12:15 p.m.
@J-GREEN Sakai (S15) vs. Nara YMCA F.C. youth use
[U-15] Sunrise league Section 2 2:30 p.m.
[U-15] Sunrise league Section 2
March 9 @ 2:30 p.m.
@J-GREEN Sakai (S15) vs. Vissel Kobe U-15
10
[Wakayama U-15] Sunrise league two copies Section 2 12:00 p.m.
[Wakayama U-15] Sunrise league two copies Section 2
March 10 @ 12:00 p.m.
@ibukino forest gridiron artificial turf ground vs. Itami FC
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[U-15] Sunrise league Section 3 10:00 a.m.
[U-15] Sunrise league Section 3
March 17 @ 10:00 a.m.
@OFA World Exposition football center A artificial turf vs. Gamba Osaka Kadoma youth use
[west U-15] Sunrise league Section 3 12:15 p.m.
[west U-15] Sunrise league Section 3
March 17 @ 12:15 p.m.
@OFA World Exposition football center A artificial turf vs. Vissel Kobe U-15
[Wakayama U-15] Sunrise league two copies Section 3 2:30 p.m.
[Wakayama U-15] Sunrise league two copies Section 3
March 17 @ 2:30 p.m.
@Nara football center A vs. MIO biwako Shiga U-15
18
19
20
21
[Wakayama U-15] Sunrise league two copies Section 4 12:15 p.m.
[Wakayama U-15] Sunrise league two copies Section 4
March 21 @ 12:15 p.m.
@Ass Koza park TANBA vs. Nara Club
[U-18B] Two copies of league Section 6 3:00 p.m.
[U-18B] Two copies of league Section 6
March 21 @ 3:00 p.m.
@Tezukayama Izumigaoka vs. Tezukayama academy Izumigaoka High School
22
23
24
[U-15] Sunrise league Section 20 2:30 p.m.
[U-15] Sunrise league Section 20
March 24 @ 2:30 p.m.
@OFA World Exposition football center A artificial turf vs. Osaka-shi junessu
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

page top